Section A
#NomMatriculeCoteTotal1234567
1MERCURE Gilbert9054017765+14-2+5+11+3+6 
2DUGUAY Richard5885814105+9+1+7=3=5+8 
3DESCHESNES Jean2110417903.5=0=0+10=2-1+5 
4PICHE Marc3752815483.5=8-5-6+14+9+7 
5CYRENNE Dany1004515753=0+4-1+7=2-3 
6ADAM Dany4513415623-10=0+4+13=8-1 
7DALLAIRE Michel1121515453+12+10-2-5+11-4 
8POTVIN-GIROUX Joey10664213323=4-13+14+12=6-2 
9GIRARD Réjean10113311973-2+0-11+10-4+12 
10BLOUIN Robert10340213482.5+6-7-3-9=12+11 
11GRENIER Sylvain8724315452=0=0+9-1-7-10 
12DUBOIS Lise6347212852-7+14=13-8=10-9 
13FOURNIER Martin10628315601.5-0+8=12-6-0-0 
14PROULX Eloi6341514020-1-12-8-4-0-0 
Section B
#NomMatriculeCoteTotal1234567
1BONIN Guy10517312745+13-8+10+5+3+4 
2GROGG Alexandre10473913504-0-0+16+9+15+3 
3LACERTE Jimmy10407712904+5+4+8+11-1-2 
4MARTIN Phillip10666312354+15-3+9+8+6-1 
5CANTIN Jean10304811734-3+15+13-1+8+9 
6OLIVIER Luc1751512803-12-9+18+13-4+14 
7BELANGER Gervais1325212383+14+12-0-0-0+15 
8ROCHEFORT Christian9821212073+16+1-3-4-5+12 
9MICHAUD Claude10600210542.5=10+6-4-2+14-5 
10LEMYRE Jasmin6238112392=9+18-1-0-0=17 
11PAQUIN Robbie10627811902-0+14+12-3-0-0 
12DESJARDINS André2537811582+6-7-11-15+13-8 
13PLOUFFE Michel8406010662-1+16-5-6-12+18 
14PORLIER Benoit1062729552-7-11+0+18-9-6 
16DION René10689402-8-13-2-17+18+0 
15LABARRE Gérard10689502-4-5+17+12-2-7 
17LIU Le Qi10692413621.5-0-0-15+16-0=10 
18CORMIER Roger1012379320.5=0-10-6-14-16-13