Section A
#NomMatriculeCoteTotal12345
1KEEP Richard R.3681015792.5+10=6+7  
2PICHE Marc3752815392.5+11=7+6  
3GRENIER Sylvain8724315072.5+4=0+8  
4GIRARD Réjean10113311962-3+0+10  
5ADAM Dany4513415841.5-0=8+12  
6DALLAIRE Michel1121515061.5+13=1-2  
7POTVIN-GIROUX Joey10664213711.5+12=2-1  
8DESCHESNES Jean2110417761=9=5-3  
9PAGE Dany10594914731=8=12-0  
10GROGG Alexandre10473914401-1+11-4  
11DUBOIS Lise6347212651-2-10+0  
12DUGUAY Richard5885815400.5-7=9-5  
13MERCURE Gilbert9054018090-6-0-0-0-0
Section B
#NomMatriculeCoteTotal12345
1BONIN Guy10517312903+11+7+5  
2LEMYRE Jasmin6238112343+13+3+4  
3BLOUIN Robert10340213482+6-2+11  
4BELANGER Gervais1325212752+15+14-2  
5CANTIN Jean10304811722+8+9-1  
6ROCHEFORT Christian9821211562-3+13+9  
7OLIVIER Luc1751512441.5+16-1=8  
8PORLIER Benoit1062729171.5-5+12=7  
9MARTIN Phillip10666312501+12-5-6  
10LIU Le Qi10692411961-0-0+14  
11LABARRE Gérard10689511231-1+16-3  
12MICHAUD Claude10600211051-9-8+16  
13PLOUFFE Michel8406010401-2-6+0  
14CORMIER Roger1012379141+0-4-10  
15DESJARDINS André2537811190.5-4=0-0  
16DION René10689410590-7-11-12  
Section C - Extra
#NomMatriculeCoteTotal1
1DUBOIS Lise6347212651+2
2PLOUFFE Michel8406010400-1