Dernière mise à jour: le 17 mars 2017

Section A
#NomMatriculeCoteTotal12345
1LUKSZA Arkadiusz ( MN )4504421780.5=0    
2CAZELAIS Marc ( MN )6668821670.5=0    
3PARÉ Marc10627720760.5=0    
4DAIGLE Gilles ( EXP )4244520730.5=0    
5ZHENG Richard10454618170.5=0    
6LE SIEGE Alexandre ( GMI )5026425920     
7CHIKU-RATTÉ Olivier Kenta ( MF )10183824910     
8HIRSCHBERG Valerian ( MF )10516623530     
9KLEINMAN Michael ( MF )10147722970     
10KRAIOUCHKINE Nikita ( MN )9761522860     
11DUONG Thanh Nha ( MI )7042422500     
12POULIN Mathieu ( EXP )7709522480     
13BOLDUC Steve ( MN )4044322420     
14HUANG Qiuyu ( EXP )10389522380     
15BEAULIEU Eric ( MN )8929122220     
16LIBERSAN Thierry ( EXP )2183522140     
17OUELLET Maïli-jade ( EXP )10329322100     
18KRZYSZTOF Laptos021980     
19RODRIGUE LEMIEUX Shawn ( MF )10309121880     
20SOUDRE Nicolas ( MN )7088521820     
21LESSARD Claude ( EXP )4070221550     
22SAHA Ananda ( EXP )10329921210     
23FORTIER Marc-André ( MN )5787021020     
24TURCOTTE Jonathan ( EXP )1064220610     
25TANAKA Tyler taira10515920220     
26SINGHER Jean-pierre ( EXP )6461820210     
27AUGER Bertrand ( EXP )1262219660     
28QIAO Cindy ( WFM )10499818840     
Section B - Moins 2000
#NomMatriculeCoteTotal12345
1ZHONG Kevin10565218980.5=0    
2DUMOULIN Sylvain3772118410.5=0    
3BARAN Marius10101817890.5=0    
4MERCURE Gilbert9054017760.5=0    
5BRASSARD Sylvain1407317560.5=0    
6DUPLESSIS Jean-roch1802216560.5=0    
7GIL Bernardo10447116120.5=0    
8JOHNSON-CONSTANTIN Matthieu ( EXP )10296620730     
9POTVIN Alain-nicolas3994719060     
10DUBÉ Daniel ( EXP )5656419010     
11WILKIN Alain ( EXP )5401119000     
12MESSIER David6753318800     
13VALLIÈRES David2299418710     
15BARKO Maxim10321718700     
14LALONDE Jean-louis5451618700     
16ABRAN David6626218690     
17LEUNG Chin10306118690     
18JEAN Robert7395618540     
19THIBAULT Mario5364018460     
20DESCHAMPS Martin6916418390     
21ZHONG Wenxuan10374918380     
22BLANCHET Robert5626118310     
23MARCOUILLER David5097318230     
24MILETTE Patrick10310218210     
25BOURASSA André8794118200     
26NESTEROV Timour10360618130     
27GUIPI BOPALA Prince Eric Jr10378018110     
28LÉGER Manon8416118100     
29MARCONE Malcom ( EXP )5714818010     
30GIROUARD Michel1857317720     
31DESCHESNES Jean2110417670     
32CHEVALIER Francois1742517600     
33GRENIER Jean-Luc4333417540     
34MORISSETTE Jean ( EXP )1533317430     
35BOILEAU Alain8473417180     
36DUFRESNE Alexandre10689217120     
37FOREST Jimmy10531016700     
38MIREAULT Sylvain5226616380     
39BERNATCHEZ Lucas10218716030     
40MOLLOY Francis2431115210  -0  
Section C - Moins 1700
#NomMatriculeCoteTotal12345
1LABRECQUE Réjean7388816480.5=0    
2CHANG Alexander R.Z.10517616320.5=0    
3COTE Claude2595315770.5=0    
4CLOUTIER Jean-pierre4046515610.5=0    
5GRANDMONT Mathias10550214910.5=0    
6MIRON Gilles2076614280.5=0    
7KERHUEL-LEFÈBVRE Stéphane10641713740.5=0    
8LAROCHE Hugo10547413530.5=0    
9LEFÈBVRE Eugène1770613260.5=0    
10BLANCHETTE René5285216950     
11PICARD Christian6769116840     
12CHARETTE Nicolas10628216720     
13NICA Ion10440416570     
14KAY Sang Kil10342816490     
15RICHARD Léo10474916470     
16CHOUINARD Marc2773116400     
17TSANACLIS Albert10515716230     
18GARCEAU Steve6758816210     
19NAFII Adil10022516060     
20STOYANOVA Stella10421216040     
21CRACIUN David10479415910     
22ROY Stéphane5680115910  -0  
23LÉPINE Yanick10010615810     
24CYRENNE Dany1004515750     
25LACOMBE Gaétan3070115520     
26FOURNIER Martin10628315460     
27DALLAIRE Michel1121515450     
28HEBERT Mario6915315350     
29BELANGER Christian5327815240     
30KYRES Andrew10465515170     
31MORIN-PARÉ Victor10208315100     
32BOURASSA Louis8152715080     
33GERVAIS Guillaume8490315070     
35BUREAU Robert10017314740     
34PAQUIN Luc6437214740     
36GENDRON Roger8486814670     
38DESPONTS Jules10375614620     
37LAFOREST Claude7180714620     
39TROTTIER Luc7078414620  -0  
40QIAO Joey014550     
41NÉRON Raynald3582014420     
42LANGLOIS Jean Marie5782414300  -0 -0
43BERTHIAUME Yves9305814250     
44PAGE Dany10594914140     
45PROULX Eloi6341514020     
46BOLDUC Jacques3145413830     
47SOSKIC Milan9156313680     
48GROGG Alexandre10473913500     
49DUFRESNE Samuel10526813250     
50LACERTE Jimmy10407712900     
52DUBOIS Lise6347212850     
51LABADIE Bernard10293012850     
53GIRARD Réjean10113311970     
54GRONDIN Bertrand1058169670     
Section D - Moins 1400
#NomMatriculeCoteTotal12345
1ROY Jean-pierre10600713590.5=0    
2LAROCHE Martin10603313420.5=0    
3ZHANG Chu hang10546112600.5=0    
4DESJARDINS André2537811580.5 =0   
5VEZEAU Brian10688611120.5=0    
6LUKSZA Patryk10658311110.5=0    
7THIBAULT Genevieve5316610030.5=0    
8CASSISTA Daniel10217713810     
9GERVAIS Emile10095913710     
10BRETON Jules2843813580     
11BLOUIN Robert10340213480     
12TREMBLAY Alain4464013390     
13GOUGEON Patrick10407513380     
15POTVIN-GIROUX Joey10664213320     
14SÉVIGNY Jean10340413320     
16GIURGIEV Silvius10689313300     
17GERVAIS Marcel4737313210     
18PILON Denis5315513180     
19CAMIRÉ Pierre8423813100     
20COUPAL Gérald4468413000     
21SIROIS Marco10307612930     
22NICOLE Chantal10041912810     
23WEI Louis10561312780     
24BONIN Guy10517312740     
25BEAUPRE Claude5928612650     
26FRECHETTE Réjean5901612650     
27ZHONG Ziyi10443112500     
29POULIN Roxane10526912410     
28VALLIÈRES Claude4863312410     
30BELANGER Gervais1325212380     
31ISABEL Patrick10334612360     
32MARTIN Phillip10666312350     
33AUBUT Jean-philippe10515812250     
34DEMERS Claude10058712180     
35CASSISTA Jérémie10238412130     
36PAQUIN Robbie10627812120     
37ROCHEFORT Christian9821212070     
38BLANCHARD Robert9706411920     
39PUEYO Joseph10639011840     
40BOULANGER Jean-philippe10647611790     
41MA Brandon10463811740     
42CANTIN Jean10304811730     
43HERAN Samuel10687111730     
44MOISAN Pier-philippe10651611540     
45LAPOINTE Caroline10681011450     
46ST-LAURENT Pierre7549711380     
47MORIN-PARÉ Eloi10264211220     
48SIMARD Claude8553311130     
49BRUNELLE Raymond10595811090     
50BERTIN François3317511000     
51CHELKOWSKI Szczepan2856311000     
52SUN Nicolas10639210920     
53POULIN Marc5679010910     
54LÉGARÉ Dave10595010880     
55MATHIEU Béliveau10516710860     
56MESSIER Victor10665810860     
57SHI Frederick10370010770     
58PLOUFFE Michel8406010660     
59BERGERON Nicolas10639410620     
60LEROUX Robert9957310510     
61CHELKOWSKI Jan5430310310     
62LATENDRESSE Mathieu10463410280     
63PETALIDIS Christos1056109900     
64PORLIER Benoit1062729550     
65CORMIER Roger1012379320     
66ALOMAIR Mashael1066558710     
67FORGET Gaétan1056537630     
71BILZ Malcolm000     
75COUTURE Francois10303200     
70Kachiche Gabriel Antoine000     
72LIU Le qi000     
73MOISAN Pascal000     
69Nikolov Philippe000     
74ROY Michel10298800     
68Sandev Hristo000