Fédération québécoise des échecs

Tournois cotés

Tournois cotés



Section A
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1CHIKU-RATTE Olivier-Kenta 239425142407+13-2+6+3+5+44/5
2RODRIGUE-LEMIEUX Shawn 231624502330+14+1+3=4+6-53.5/5
3OUELLET Maili-Jade 233122872327-4=5-2-1+4+62.5/5
4HUANG Qiuyu 216922392183+14=6+5=2-3-12/5
5YU Zong Yang 249521742465-30=3-4=6-1+22/5
6TANAKA Tyler 205721012061+4=4-1=5-2-31/5

Section B
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1ZHONG Kevin 207518802080+5=0+8+5+7+44.5/5
2OMICHI Haruaki 169815401681-17=6-3+12+10+73.5/5
3YAN Alex Jikai 144417381516+72=0+2=9=5=63/5
4PELLETIER Arnaud 119416961327+133-5+6+10+9-13/5
5YU Xi Ming 164515651637-8+4+11-1=3=93/5
6WANG Isabelle 159214691575-17=2-4+8+11=33/5
7WONG-LAPIERRE Gabriel 157015251559-11+12=9+11-1-22.5/5
8LIU Kevin 150914761502-7=0-1-6+12+112.5/5
9TSUKERMAN Julia 161514021579-36+10=7=3-4=52.5/5
10RODRIGUE Vincent 115312121187+34-9+12-4-2+02/5
11OMICHI Kevin 109611791090-6+0-5-7-6-81/5
12BARAN Lisa-Nicole 010831141+1141-7-10-2-8-00/4

Section C
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1KHASSANOV Marat 226921682276+7+6+5=2+3+44.5/5
2BARBEAU Sylvain 232021612321+1+24+10=1+12+64.5/5
3MORIN Louis 183920081876+37+25+7=9-1+123.5/5
4GAUTHIER Luc 165420831774+120+22=20=11+9-13/5
5ALCANTARA Maximo Jr. 174618581764+18+23-1=15+13=143/5
6KOZLOV Guennadi 168018511699+19-1+23+26+8-23/5
7RABUTKI Dimitri 161018281671+61+28-3=21=10+183/5
8COTE Claude 158118231648+67-11+27+14-6+203/5
9GUEORGUIEV Valentin 195617751931-25=0+19=3-4+153/5
10MICHAUD Luc 171417421712-2+27-2=18=7+163/5
11BARRE Michel 188518741884-1+8=13=4+21-03/4
12GAUTHIER Denis 184618741848+2=0+16+20-2-32.5/5
13LAMOUREUX Yvon 169816771696-2+26=11-22-5+232.5/5
14MANGAHAS Ronald 193815601890-48=0=15-8+26=52.5/5
15LEVASSEUR Sylvain 160517701629+24=0=14=5=20-92/5
16PINCINCE Jacques 149916441529+30=21-12=24+19-102/5
17DUPLESSIS Claude 152816041535+7-20-22+27=23=212/5
18DUBREUIL Raymond 150715961522+15=0=21=10=24-72/5
19BEDARD Michel 160015691593-7=0-9=28-16+262/5
20BARAN Marius 183815631784-54+17=4-12=15-82/5
21JEAN Robert 176315261717-46=16=18=7-11=172/5
22SULLIVAN Neil 206517602040-25-4+17+13-0-02/3
23BUREAU Robert 138013631375-5-5-6+0=17-131.5/5
24MILLETTE Sylvain 169516211674-21-2=25=16=18-01.5/4
25MOLLOY Francis 155816351567+9-3=24-0+27-01.5/3
26GIROUX Gilbert 130513291295-10-13+0-6-14-191/5
27LABADIE Bernard 137111961343-28-10-8-17-25+01/5
28MARCHAND Jacques 191514051876-39-7=0=19-0-01/3

Section D
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1CHIRA Dan 147916761535+56+11+4+6+2+55/5
2LAFOREST Claude 132914461354+25+8=7+3-1+43.5/5
3PIETKA Krystyn 120214071244+42=0+13-2+7+93.5/5
4GOUGEON Patrick 134313351344+1+5-1+8+6-23/5
5FILIATRAULT Jacques 107313151139+66-4+11+13+9-13/5
6GERVAIS Marcel 138512921370-15+12+9-1-4+103/5
7LANGLOIS Jean-Marie 139612281376-20+10=2-0-3+02.5/4
8LAVERDURE Claude 100910581017+8-2+0-4-12+112/5
9BLONDIN Bernard 9761003979+3+0-6+10-5-32/5
10ARCAND Pierre 115210641134-18-7+12-9=11-61.5/5
11HOLLER Arthur 124910051200-49-1-5+12=10-81.5/5
12BRUNELLE Raymond 11109991093-17-6-10-11+8-01/4
13TURGEON Pierre 1127738933-194=0-3-5-0-00.5/3