Fédération québécoise des échecs

Tournois cotés

Tournois cotés



Section A
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1GEORGESCU-NICOLAU Luca 142515401456+31+21+12+11+2+45/5
2GUILLEMETTE Hugo 128014511310+30+0+13+3-1+124/5
3LIU Yunqi (Lucas) 134113501343+2+15+5-2+6+114/5
4BOURDON GOSSELIN Paul 120212551213+11+16+7=12+8-13.5/5
5LAHIOUEL Yassine 104311301061+18+19-3+15=11=83/5
6BERTHIAUME Thomas 011271163+1163-13+14+7-3+153/5
7BLATTBERG-PERETS Ethan 104111101055+14+17-4-6+18+183/5
8MIRANDA-GARCIA Hugo-Jose 99210731033+41+14=9+19-4=53/5
9RUEL Eli 08691034+1034-10=8+17+16=143/5
10CHAPDELAINE Thierry 101912281063+44+9-11-0+20+133/4
11ADAM Gabriel 1156115911560+18+10-1=5-32.5/5
12MARCOUX Robin 112111561127+6+0-1=4+13-22.5/5
13BRAHIM-DENIZON Thomas 111510301099-16+6-2+18-12-102/5
14ELANTRI Ela 830918874+44-8-6+16=15=92/5
15DIAZ-HARDY Julien 905877898-7-3+20-5=14-61.5/5
16AFANOU Yaram-David 0587893+893-4=17-14-9+191.5/5
17LEDUC Thomas 0509854+854-7=16-9-19+201.5/5
18BANL Kayden 0731965+965-11+19-13-7-71/5
19BIBOR Remi 0507853+853-5-18-8+17-161/5
20TORO Kimi 0408804+804+0-15-0-10-171/4
21SELLATHURAI Rajithan 9371025952+15-1-0-0-0-00/1
22ZHENG [PATRICK] YIN He 1238012380-0-0-0-0-00/0
23SLIM Wassim 76907690-0-0-0-0-00/0

Section B
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1LATORRE Vincent 144015931479+39+12+14+3+10=24.5/5
2BOCAN Richard 155215781560+8+13+15+4=5=14/5
3BALAWJIAN Christ 127815001341+63+20+8-1+9+54/5
4BERUBE Maximilien 141314951431+18+6+7-2+14+104/5
5BOURDON GOSSELIN Jules 1430141914300+19+11+9=2-33.5/5
6GENEST Arnaud 104513381134+89-4+18+11+15=73.5/5
7GONZALEZ S. A. Simon 120712691238+31+18-4+22+17=63.5/5
8SAI KESAVAN Vishaal 119213171217+25+27-3-15+16+193/5
9DE PAOLA Alexandre 119613071220+24+24+17-5-3+143/5
10ZOU Emy 124712601251+4+16+22+23-1-43/5
11MARKOVIC Luka 121912171220+1+26-5-6+23+173/5
12PELLERIN Samuel 106612141097+31-1-16+13+18+153/5
13HU Chris 116611271155-11-2=20-12+22+212.5/5
14PHAN Bill-Riche 122211251174-48+25-1+16-4-92/5
15BELLEROSE Philippe 124110891209-32+21-2+8-6-122/5
16LE CLERC Frederic 101510741035+20-10+12-14-8+202/5
17FERGUSON Hubert 128910631243-46+23-9+19-7-112/5
18GAUMOND Marquise 806975843+37-7-6+24-12+232/5
19GARABEDIAN Aren 105010281044-6-5+21-17=20-81.5/5
20ELENA Bryan 10399401020-19-3=13=21=19-161.5/5
21LEVESQUE Noah 988922955-33-15-19=20+24-131.5/5
22EL-HOUDA DHAOUADI Nour 0780990+990+0-10-7-13=241.5/5
23CORDEAU Nicolas 10418551004-37-17+24-10-11-181/5
24AROUL Sofia 0627913+913-9-23-18-21=220.5/5
25MALUTAN Eugen 959822947-12-14-0-0-0-00/1
26MARCOUX Elliot 880819870-10-11-0-0-0-00/1
27ZHONG Kevin 16007921571-29-8-0-0-0-00/1

Section C
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1ZHENG Richard 159917681647+48+6+7+3+2+45/5
2CAO Edgar 150516141529+24+9+4+7-1+34/5
3ADAM Rafael 154314271525-18+13+11-1+6-23/5
4CHENG Ziyuan 128013711296+16+8-2+10+9-13/5
5MANOUKIAN Viken 125911961246-13+14-6-9+12+103/5
6ZOU Tommy 120313571244+41-1+5+11-3=82.5/5
7PARENT Étienne 130812991306-2+10-1-2=13+92.5/5
8HO-EL ABIDI Ziyan 109511491105+10-4-9+12+14=62.5/5
9GONZALEZ Thomas 113812101158+20-2+8+5-4-72/5
10BOUGHELIT Adem 111511511124+9-7+14-4+11-52/5
11EL-BECHARA Gabriel-Mourani 128611411256-30+12-3-6-10+132/5
12IMAZ-LACASSE Enzo 110210801097-5-11+13-8-5+142/5
13GARABEDIAN Mher 113810921127-11-3-12+14=7-111.5/5
14GAGNE Francois-Xavier 1020742971-49-5-10-13-8-120/5

Section D
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1HUANG Qiuyu 184218301864+22+4+2+3+4+25/5
2TANAKA Tyler 167916391670-9+3-1+4+3-13/5
3BLANCO Rafael 147614231466-10-2+4-1-2+42/5
4COSSETTE-LABBÉ Raphael 115612631147-9-1-3-2-1-30/5