Fédération québécoise des échecs

Tournois cotés

Tournois cotés



Section A
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1RODRIGUE-LEMIEUX Shawn 233024352340+10+5-2+4+3+64/5
2TOMB Maroun 229523622304+9+3+1+5=6-43.5/5
3TREMBLAY Alain 209122432128+37-2+4=6-1+52.5/5
4BEAULIEU Eric 224322132237-6+6-3-1=5+22.5/5
5LOPEZ LINARES Lizandro Fernando 225120512211-40-1+6-2=4-31.5/5
6ZHENG Richard 209420022078-16-4-5=3=2-11/5

Section B
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1JACQUET Stéphane 193220431955+23+6=4+5-3=23/5
2POMERANTZ Daniel 202420252023-1+3=6-4+5=13/5
3BEAULIEU Pierre 188119731901+20-2-5+6+1=42.5/5
4CHANG ALEXANDER R. Z. 196319571962-1-5=1+2=6=32.5/5
5BARKO Maxim 194918801936-13+4+3-1-2-62/5
6NUNEZ Omar 199618701970-26-1=2-3=4+52/5

Section C
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1NESTEROV Timour 185720581910+53+3-2+6+5+44/5
2GUIPI BOPALA Prince Eric Jr 185720581910+53+6+1+5+4-34/5
3ABDELAAL Ibrahim 180619081827+21-1+5=4=6+23/5
4CHARETTE Nicolas 183317431815-18=5+6=3-2-12/5
5BARAN Marius 178415931747-37=4-3-2-1=61/5
6ZUMSTEG Nicolas 180915881766-43-2-4-1=3=51/5

Section D
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1JUREIDINI Gabriel 176420071836+72+5+6=4=2+34/5
2NARDONE Raul 180719991856+49=6+4+3=1+54/5
3O'NEILL Brendon 174418511767+23+4+5-2+6-13/5
4O'CONNOR Michael 181817571804-14-3-2=1+5+62.5/5
5JEAN Robert 171715371683-34-1-3+6-4-21/5
6GATES Claude-Eric 174914501690-59=2-1-5-3-40.5/5

Section E
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1TEMPLONUEVO Mark Geryl 166419071735+71+5+4+6+3-24/5
2OSTACI Liviu 163817521662+24-3+6=5=4+13/5
3MARTEL Paul 162716751638+11+2-5=4-1+62.5/5
4MILLETTE Sylvain 167415851657-17-6-1=3=2+52/5
5GAUTHIER Luc 177415651731-43-1+3=2=6-42/5
6GENEAU Antoine 162115161569-52+4-2-1=5-31.5/5

Section F
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1KARTOBI Youcef 154117231590+49+2=5=3+6=43.5/5
2ALLAIRE Denis 157617161606+30-1=4+6+5+33.5/5
3SHAHABI Shahab 155316401571+18+5+6=1=4-23/5
4VARFALVY Peter 159515521586-9-6=2+5=3=12.5/5
5TESAR Mathias 155214001522-30-3=1-4-2+61.5/5
6CHIRA Dan 153513241494-41+4-3-2-1-51/5

Section G
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1BERNARDI Felipe 145117071528+77+3-2+4+6+54/5
2RADUICA Gheorghe 142315521451+28+6+1=3=5-43/5
3LARBI-BOUAMRANE Mehdi 144415481466+22-1+5=2=4+63/5
4GUINDON Alex 147514621473-2-5+6-1=3+22.5/5
5YAN Alex Jikai 151613741486-30+4-3=6=2-12/5
6PAKBAZ Behnood 147411421391-83-2-4=5-1-30.5/5

Section H
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1DI MATTEO Alessio 131617571432+116+6+3+5+4+25/5
2ADIMI Ammar 138113451375-6+4+6-3+0-13/5
3ROMERO Andres 145412501408-46-5-1+2+6-42/5
4MCNAMARA Simon 126313741282+19-2-0+6-1+32/4
5RAZO Israel 134212381330-12+3+0-1-0-62/4
6LAUZON François 134411121298-46-1-2-4-3+51/5

Section I
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1GIROUX Gilbert 129514861344+49+3-2+4+5+64/5
2CHAUDARI Prabhas 130914831351+42+4+1+5+6-34/5
3BEAUDIN Pierre 122113411246+25-1-5+6+4+23/5
4DEMERS Claude 121911811212-7-2+6-1-3+52/5
5BOND Yvon 125011751235-15+6+3-2-1-42/5
6ZAGO Mathieu 12308591157-73-5-4-3-2-10/5

Section J
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1CHARLEBOIS Roland 121514331275+60+4+5+2-3+64/5
2PIETKA Krystyn 124412671248+4+3+6-1-5+43/5
3BEAUPRE Claude 118911981191+2-2-4=6+1+52.5/5
4IMBEAULT Marc 114711261144-3-1+3+5-6-22/5
5MCCARTHY Donald 120411151160-44+6-1-4+2-32/5
6PAQUIN Robbie 117810401152-26-5-2=3+4-11.5/5

Section K
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1FLEURENT André 103812941116+78+4-3+2+3+24/5
2BRUNELLE Raymond 109311191097+4+3+4-1+4-13/5
3NORMANDIN Mathieu 1015975995-20-2+1+4-1-42/5
4BERTIN François 10528111004-48-1-2-3-2+31/5