Fédération québécoise des échecs

Tournois cotés

Tournois cotés



Section A
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1LANGLOIS-REMILLARD Alexis 205722892124+67=5+3=2+6+44/5
2NIKULICH Oleksandr 204622112087+41-3+4=1+5+63.5/5
3POMERANTZ Daniel 202321362047+24+2-1+6-4+53/5
4NUNEZ Omar 197019871975+5=6-2=5+3-12/5
5ZHENG Richard 207818852039-39=1=6=4-2-31.5/5
6BOUDREAU Daniel 212717952059-68=4=5-3-1-21/5

Section B
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1JACQUET Stéphane 195522462044+89+2=6+3+4+54.5/5
2NESTEROV Timour 191021261956+46-1+4+5+3+04/5
3BEAULIEU Pierre 190118561893-8+6-5-1-2+42/5
4BARKO Maxim 193618491919-17+5-2+6-1-32/5
5GUIPI BOPALA Prince Eric Jr 191017751884-26-4+3-2=6-11.5/5
6CHANG ALEXANDER R. Z. 196917261930-39-3=1-4=5-01/4

Section C
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1ABDELAAL Ibrahim 186720951929+62=2+5+4+6+34.5/5
2TEMPLONUEVO Mark Geryl 174420391838+94=1=6+3+4+54/5
3BARAN Marius 174717991759+12+6=4-2+5-12.5/5
4GAUTHIER Luc 175717971766+9+5=3-1-2+62.5/5
5NARDONE Raul 185615371791-65-4-1+6-3-21/5
6O'NEILL Brendon 176714751710-57-3=2-5-1-40.5/5

Section D
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1OSTACI Liviu 163717231655+18=4-5+3=6+23/5
2KAY Sang Kil 168117141687+6-3+4+6+5-13/5
3GIURGIEV Silvius 160516491613+8+2+6-1-4=52.5/5
4NICA Ion 163316431636+3=1-2=5+3=62.5/5
5MILLETTE Sylvain 164916401647-2=6+1=4-2=32.5/5
6AUTOTTE Daniel 164314811611-32=5-3-2=1=41.5/5

Section E
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1SHAHABI Shahab 157117931633+62+5-3+6+4+24/5
2VARFALVY Peter 158616301594+8+6+5=4=3-13/5
3BERNARDI Felipe 152815621536+8-4+1+5=2-62.5/5
4SONN Eric 1558155615580+3+6=2-1-52.5/5
5TESAR Mathias 152214831516-6-1-2-3+6+42/5
6NERON Raynald 157113131519-52-2-4-1-5+31/5

Section F
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1DI MATTEO Alessio 143215651460+28+3+6-5+4=23.5/5
2CHAUDARI Prabhas 135115011388+37=5+3-4+6=13/5
3ROMERO Andres 138214951406+24-1-2+6+5+43/5
4RADUICA Gheorghe 145114011440-11+6=5+2-1-32.5/5
5CHIRA Dan 148613141450-36=2=4+1-3-62/5
6BERTHIAUME Yves 135111811319-32-4-1-3-2+51/5

Section G
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1MCNAMARA Simon 128216061386+104+5+4=3+2+64.5/5
2VERRET Stéphane 132713571332+5+4=3+6-1=53/5
3GIROUX Gilbert 136613491361-5+6=2=1+5-43/5
4PIETKA Krystyn 124812131242-6-2-1+5-6+32/5
5CHARLEBOIS Roland 127511271246-29-1+6-4-3=21.5/5
6DEMERS Claude 121210601184-28-3-5-2+4-11/5

Section H
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1MCCARTHY Donald 116013941238+78+5+4+6-3+24/5
2BRUNELLE Raymond 109711661113+16+6+5=3-4-12.5/5
3PICHE Eric 119611471186-10-4-6=2+1+52.5/5
4FLEURENT André 111610831111-5+3-1-5+2-62/5
5ZAGO Mathieu 115710741141-16-1-2+4+6-32/5
6RACINE Christian 120110661173-28-2+3-1-5+42/5

Section I
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1MALTAIS-GOSSELIN Alain 103714311284+247+5+3+4+2+65/5
2RUAN Gabriel 101112771122+111+6+5+3-1+44/5
3CHANOT Frédéric 107310241062-11+4-1-2+6=52.5/5
4DONEGAN Lawrence 09441072+1072-3+6-1+5-22/5
5NORMANDIN Mathieu 995880957-38-1-2+6-4=31.5/5
6BERTIN François 1004638932-72-2-4-5-3-10/5