Fédération québécoise des échecs

Tournois cotés

Tournois cotés



Section A
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1YU Zong Yang 247824522483+5+43+11+13+2=44.5/5
2HEBERT Jean 243124022437+6+17+15+19-1+54/5
3TOMB Maroun 229923142305+6+37=10+16=5+194/5
4HUANG Qiuyu 217822872204+26=21+40+10+6=14/5
5CHIKU-RATTE Olivier-Kenta 240722342399-8+14+12+9=3-23.5/5
6SAHA Ananda 216420442148-16+29=8+27-4+203.5/5
7CAZELAIS Marc 211018782082-28+42-9+29=20+233.5/5
8BARRE Michel 188421861962+78+28=6+15+24-03.5/4
9MOK Yuen Tak 189120881937+46+38+7-5=13=123/5
10BEAUDRY Marc-André 198220321996+14+25=3-4+26=133/5
11DURETTE Francis 214820262136-12+36-1=0+27=143/5
12CHANG ALEXANDER R. Z. 193020041945+15+35-5+32=19=93/5
13ZHONG Kevin 205819652049-9+39+23-1=9=103/5
14CRACIUN David 181919461837+18-5+35=23+22=113/5
15MERCURE Gilbert 1861188118610+31-2-8+39+303/5
16WILKIN Alain 193218281915-17=26+34-3=30+253/5
17LALONDE Jean-Louis 182418251816-8-2+26=30=25+313/5
18LARKIN Kevin 179219791823+31-19-0+43+33+323/4
19BOLDUC Steve 223620752210-26+18+20-2=12-32.5/5
20LALUMIERE Claude 192019121923+3+30-19+28=7-62.5/5
21DEMERS Alexis 172317661726+3=4-24-31+41+382.5/5
22TSANACLIS Albert 174517581747+2=0+33-24-14+342.5/5
23LEMIEUX Serge 145717291469+12+0-13=14+0-72.5/5
24MARCONE Malcom 200719181997-10=0+21+22-8-02.5/4
25GIL Bernardo José 160517611636+31-10=37+36=17-162/5
26NESHEV Nikolay 161817611645+27=16-17+37-10=362/5
27CLOUTIER Richard 175217501747-5=0+41-6-11=282/5
28DUBREUIL Raymond 151016961550+40-8+42-20=29=272/5
29PINSONNEAULT Marc 168616891678-8-6+38-7=28=332/5
30PINCINCE Jacques 153816851556+18-20+0=17=16-152/5
31KELLY Patrick 153316471556+23-15-36+21+35-172/5
32COURTEMANCHE Sylvain 151116161523+12-40+0-12+36-182/5
33CYRENNE Dany 152716001540+13=0-22+41-18=292/5
34MESSAOUDENE Kamel 167915651651-28=0-16-35+37-221.5/5
35BEDARD Michel 157315561568-5-12-14+34-31=391.5/5
36PAGE Dany 165415231622-32-11+31-25-32=261.5/5
37SAMSON Gaétan 181015011755-55-3=25-26-34+01.5/5
38LELIEVRE Aldo 153114341515-16-9-29=42+0-211.5/5
39LEPINE Yanick 161717341632+15-13+43-0-15=351.5/4
40WESTON Paul 188718451886-1+32-4=0-0-01.5/3
41KERHUEL-LEFEBVRE Stéphane 157712681541-36=0-27-33-21-00.5/4
42NICA Ion 163614511609-27-7-28=38-0-00.5/3
43LEGER Manon 184215631799-43-1-39-18-0-00/3

Section B
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1RADUICA Gheorghe 144016721510+70+16+8+2+4+65/5
2DI MATTEO Alessio 146016081486+26+20+14-1+10+54/5
3NAVALA Anthony 147415101482+8+13-5=7+11+83.5/5
4LAPLANTE Germain 136114931394+33+19=7+11-1+103.5/5
5GABRIEL BEAUREGARD 015041504+1504+15+3-10+7-23/5
6RAYMOND Pierre 107814031177+99+9-11+14+18-13/5
7CHIRA Dan 145013861442-8+17=4=3-5+123/5
8GREGOIRE Jean-Marc 012701270+1270+0-1+13+12-33/5
9DION Yves 139412591370-24-6-12+17+15+143/5
10SOSKIC Milan 144013611429-11=0+18+5-2-42.5/5
11PILON Denis 133012821323-7=0+6-4-3+172.5/5
12GODBOUT Rémi 97312691026+53-14+9+15-8-72/5
13PRONCE Christian 119311501185-8-3+16-8-17+192/5
14FALLET Maurice 133311391296-37+12-2-6+16-92/5
15MASSICOTTE Pascal 129411191262-32-5+19-12-9+182/5
16COPPENS Marc 118710431149-38-1-13+19-14+02/5
17PERRON Bernard 121411381200-14-7=20-9+13-111.5/5
18PELLETIER-THIBAULT Benoit 010341116+1116=0-10+20-6-151.5/5
19LAVERDURE Claude 1005859980-25-4-15-16+0-131/5
20DE GUISE Jean-Claude 11219971105-16-2=17-18-0-00.5/3