Fédération québécoise des échecs

Tournois cotés

Tournois cotés



Section A
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1ADAM Gabriel 115614021226+70+5+2+6+9+45/5
2GUILLEMETTE Thomas 103712461107+70+4-1+3+6+54/5
3PARENT Luca 900962911+11-7+8-2+0+63/5
4LAMONTAGNE Damien 10409641002-38-2=5+7+8-12.5/5
5ELANTRI Ela 874938893+19-1=4+0+7-22.5/5
6ROBERGE-SAUVE Lorik 10609221026-34+9+7-1-2-32/5
7BRAHIM-DENIZON Nicolas 919894911-8+3-6-4-5+92/5
8PLANTE Maely 830793814-16+10-3-9-4+02/5
9DESHAIES Thomas 0792995+995-6+0+8-1-72/5
10LOPEZ Alejandro 1035430935-100-8-0-0-0-00/1

Section B
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1GUILLEMETTE Hugo 127416241389+115+12+7+5+2+65/5
2LIU Yunqi (Lucas) 134314181360+17+9+8+4-1+54/5
3CHARBONNEAU Romain 93613751093+157-6+9+7+8+114/5
4ROY Antoine 100512991075+70+11+10-2-5+123/5
5GEORGESCU-NICOLAU Luca 145612551422-34+10+6-1+4-23/5
6DJUROVICH Ilya 119012481219+29+3-5+13+11-13/5
7LAMONTAGNE Emmanuel 1115111611150+14-1-3+13+93/5
8BRAHIM-DENIZON Thomas 109911131101+2+13-2+11-3+03/5
9BLATTBERG-PERETS Ethan 105510151047-8-2-3+10+12-72/5
10CHAPDELAINE Thierry 10639191038-25-5-4-9+0+132/5
11BOURDON GOSSELIN Paul 12138101132-81-4+12-8-6-31/5
12MIRANDA-GARCIA Hugo-Jose 1016737958-58-1-11+0-9-41/5
13GORDON Noah 0717958+958-8+0-6-7-101/5
14BERTOMEU Rolf 0715957+957-7-0-0-0-00/1

Section C
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1YAN Alex Jikai 139916941466+67+9+13+11+4+35/5
2BÉLIVEAU Mathieu 124716221372+125+30+5+7-3+124/5
3LATORRE Vincent 150015271507+7+25+17+15+2-14/5
4JIANG Barron Jiyu 121715221370+153+26+6+12-1+144/5
5BOCAN Richard 156014691549-11+21-2+14+17+84/5
6LI Annie Le Yi 137314641397+24+22-4+9+20+114/5
7LI Dongchen (Travis) 013721372+1372=14+21-2+19+173.5/5
8DE PAOLA Alexandre 122013521245+25+27-11+28+15-53/5
9MELLON-RUEL Olivier 110113381180+79-1+16-6+21+223/5
10PILOTTE Louis 111713361181+64+31-15-13+23+203/5
11BERUBE Maximilien 143313341415-18+16+8-1+18-63/5
12BOURDON GOSSELIN Jules 143012941403-27+23+20-4+13-23/5
13LIU Eric 121612831239+23+28-1+10-12+183/5
14SAI KESAVAN Vishaal 121712551224+7=7+29-5+25-42.5/5
15BITAR Cameron 138012301350-30+19+10-3-8=162.5/5
16HU Chris 117911751178-1-11-9+29+26=152.5/5
17ZOU Emy 125112531252+1+18-3+19-5-72/5
18PELLERIN Samuel 109711611110+13-17+25+23-11-132/5
19GENEST Arnaud 113411551139+5-15+27-17-7+252/5
20REGNAULT Sacha 123911331204-35+24-12+22-6-102/5
21BELLEROSE Philippe 120911281191-18-5-7+27-9+262/5
22PELLICELLI Charles 112810561114-14-6+26-20+28-92/5
23DESHAIES Vincent 114710551117-30-12+24-18-10+272/5
24OTHMANI Eddie 101610171017+1-20-23-25+29+282/5
25LAMONTAGNE Christophe 11569531114-42-3-18+24-14-191/5
26BUREAU Marika 0784991+991-4-22+0-16-211/5
27POHU Thedore 1012778976-36-8-19-21+0-231/5
28SUN Grace 0745972+972-13+0-8-22-241/5
29SRIOUI Alexandre 0738968+968=0-14-16-24-00.5/4
30GARABEDIAN Aren 10448471037-7-2-0-0-0-00/1
31ALLARD Michael 12957171272-23-10-0-0-0-00/1

Section D
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1ZHANG Chu Hang 145918581584+125+9+10+6+3+85/5
2JAIN Ankita 122416381311+87+8-6+12+16+74/5
3GUIPI BOPALA Prince Eric Jr 191015851883-27+4+13+7-1+64/5
4ZOU Tommy 124414861295+51-3+15-16+10+193/5
5ROY Benjamin 119914681280+81+16+12-8-7+133/5
6MOISAN Pier-Philippe 134614671413+67+18+2-1+14-33/5
7LAMONTAGNE Adrien 137714171378+1+17+14-3+5-23/5
8ADAM Rafael 152413441492-32-2+17+5+13-13/5
9MELLON-RUEL Clarélie 122913411292+63-1+20-13+15+163/5
10EL-BECHARA Gabriel-Mourani 1279128012790+20-1+11-4+143/5
11CORBEIL Guillaume 107612401116+40-13+19-10+20=122.5/5
12PARENT Étienne 130911471276-33+15-5-2+18=112.5/5
13CHENG Ziyuan 129613081289-7+11-3+9-8-52/5
14ROCAN Felix 012091209+1209+19-7+17-6-102/5
15HO-EL ABIDI Ziyan 110511631119+14-12-4+19-9+182/5
16TREMBLAY Alexy 143411261373-61-5+18+4-2-92/5
17LEMIEUX Sean 114010451121-19-7-8-14-19+201/5
18NADEAU Gabriel 113110011105-26-6-16+20-12-151/5
19PLOUFFE Anthony 13029151225-77-14-11-15+17-41/5
20FLANAGAN Edouard 1011771931-80-10-9-18-11-170/5

Section E
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1RODRIGUE-LEMIEUX Shawn 232819622324-4+4+9+5+2=34.5/5
2TANAKA Tyler 202119302031+10+8+10+3-1+64/5
3LAROCHE Hugo 019381938+1938+6+7-2+5=13.5/5
4COSSETTE-LABBÉ Raphael 114716221244+97-1+15+10=9+113.5/5
5ARCAND Louis 157217131589+17+12+11-1-3+93/5
6WANG Isabelle 144216181486+44-3+12+14+7-23/5
7BERGERON Émile 152614851508-18+16-3+11-6+103/5
8CARL-LEFEBVRE Derick 014501450+1450-2+13-9+15+143/5
9BLANCO Rafael 152915201517-12+13-1+8=4-52.5/5
10RASMUSSEN Nicolas 129013001295+5+14-2-4+12-72/5
11SOTHIRASA Nickshala 119211681184-8+15-5-7+14-42/5
12CRISTESCU Sebastian 011511175+1175-5-6+13-10+02/5
13LAFRENIERE-COTE Zachary 010081103+1103-9-8-12+0+152/5
14POIRIER Emeric 08561028+1028-10+0-6-11-81/5
15VINET Alexandre 0735967+967-11-4+0-8-131/5
16IFTEMIE Teodore 011261163+1163-7-0-0-0-00/1

Section F
#NomCote
Av
Cote
Prf
Cote
Ap
Diff12345Total
1TINICA Gabriel 182516761786-39+6+5+4+3+25/5
2LANDRIAULT Jean-Philippe 157115671579+8+5+4+3+6-14/5
3RAIL William 013551355+1355+4+6-2-1=52.5/5
4METHOT Samuel 117913251261+82-3-2-1+5+62/5
5LABELLE Steven 011951197+1197-2-1+6-4=31.5/5
6CARL-LEFEBVRE Nathan 09551077+1077-1-3-5-2-40/5